Лента новостей


Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1. Кодру 5 4 1 0 16:2 13
2. ФК Флорешть 5 3 1 1 13:7 10
3. Грэничерул 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
4. ФК Унгень 5 2 2 1 8:8 8
5. ФК Сынжерей 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
6. Кагул-2005 5 2 1 2 6:3 7
7. ФК Сирець 5 2 1 2 9:8 7
8. ФК Виктория 5 2 0 3 10:13 6
9. Саксан 5 1 2 2 3:4 5
10. Искра 5 1 2 2 6:10 5
11. Реал-Сукчес 5 1 0 4 6:21 3
12. CSF Спарта 5 0 2 3 5:11 2

Бомбардиры
Bîcicov (ФК Флорешть)
Nemerenco (Кодру)
Maneacov (ФК Сынжерей)
Lazar (ФК Сирець)
Haritov (Кагул-2005)
Cricimari (Кодру)
Noroc (Грэничерул)
Mamaliga (Кодру)
Cristioglo (ФК Сынжерей)
Chi?an (Реал-Сукчес)
Cheltuitor (CSF Спарта)
Bucătaru (ФК Унгень)
G.Orbu (ФК Виктория) 3 (2)
22 тур
03.11.2018 ФК Сынжерей 15:00 Искра
03.11.2018 Кагул-2005 15:00 ФК Унгень
03.11.2018 ФК Сирець 15:00 Грэничерул
03.11.2018 Реал-Сукчес 15:00 CSF Спарта
03.11.2018 ФК Флорешть 15:00 Кодру
03.11.2018 Саксан 15:00 ФК Виктория
21 тур
20.10.2018 ФК Виктория 15:00 ФК Сынжерей
20.10.2018 CSF Спарта 15:00 ФК Флорешть
20.10.2018 Искра 15:00 Кагул-2005
21.10.2018 Кодру 15:00 Саксан
21.10.2018 Грэничерул 15:00 Реал-Сукчес
21.10.2018 ФК Унгень 15:00 ФК Сирець
20 тур
13.10.2018 ФК Сынжерей 15:00 Кагул-2005
13.10.2018 Реал-Сукчес 15:00 ФК Унгень
13.10.2018 ФК Виктория 15:00 Кодру
14.10.2018 ФК Сирець 15:00 Искра
14.10.2018 ФК Флорешть 15:00 Грэничерул
14.10.2018 Саксан 15:00 CSF Спарта
19 тур
06.10.2018 CSF Спарта 15:00 ФК Виктория
06.10.2018 Искра 15:00 Реал-Сукчес
06.10.2018 Кагул-2005 15:00 ФК Сирець
07.10.2018 Кодру 15:00 ФК Сынжерей
07.10.2018 Грэничерул 15:00 Саксан
07.10.2018 ФК Унгень 15:00 ФК Флорешть
18 тур
29.09.2018 ФК Сынжерей 15:00 ФК Сирець
29.09.2018 Реал-Сукчес 15:00 Кагул-2005
29.09.2018 ФК Виктория 15:00 Грэничерул
30.09.2018 ФК Флорешть 15:00 Искра
30.09.2018 Саксан 15:00 ФК Унгень
30.09.2018 Кодру 15:00 CSF Спарта
17 тур
22.09.2018 CSF Спарта 15:00 ФК Сынжерей
22.09.2018 ФК Унгень 15:00 ФК Виктория
22.09.2018 Кагул-2005 15:00 ФК Флорешть
23.09.2018 Грэничерул 15:00 Кодру
23.09.2018 Искра 15:00 Саксан
23.09.2018 ФК Сирець 15:00 Реал-Сукчес
16 тур
15.09.2018 Саксан 16:00 Кагул-2005
15.09.2018 ФК Виктория 16:00 Искра
15.09.2018 CSF Спарта 16:00 Грэничерул
16.09.2018 ФК Сынжерей 16:00 Реал-Сукчес
16.09.2018 ФК Флорешть 16:00 ФК Сирець
16.09.2018 Кодру 16:00 ФК Унгень
15 тур
08.09.2018 Грэничерул 17:00 ФК Сынжерей
08.09.2018 Кагул-2005 17:00 ФК Виктория
08.09.2018 Реал-Сукчес 17:00 ФК Флорешть
09.09.2018 ФК Унгень 17:00 CSF Спарта
09.09.2018 Искра 17:00 Кодру
09.09.2018 ФК Сирець 17:00 Саксан
14 тур
01.09.2018 ФК Виктория 17:00 ФК Сирець
01.09.2018 CSF Спарта 17:00 Искра
01.09.2018 Грэничерул 17:00 ФК Унгень
02.09.2018 ФК Сынжерей 17:00 ФК Флорешть
02.09.2018 Саксан 17:00 Реал-Сукчес
02.09.2018 Кодру 17:00 Кагул-2005
13 тур
25.08.2018 Кагул-2005 17:00 CSF Спарта
25.08.2018 Реал-Сукчес 17:00 ФК Виктория
25.08.2018 ФК Флорешть 17:00 Саксан
26.08.2018 ФК Унгень 17:00 ФК Сынжерей
26.08.2018 Искра 17:00 Грэничерул
26.08.2018 ФК Сирець 17:00 Кодру
12 тур
18.08.2018 ФК Виктория 17:00 ФК Флорешть
18.08.2018 Кодру 17:00 Реал-Сукчес
18.08.2018 CSF Спарта 17:00 ФК Сирець
19.08.2018 Саксан 17:00 ФК Сынжерей
19.08.2018 Грэничерул 17:00 Кагул-2005
19.08.2018 ФК Унгень 17:00 Искра
11 тур
11.08.2018 CSF Спарта 18:00 Реал-Сукчес
11.08.2018 Кодру 18:00 ФК Флорешть
11.08.2018 ФК Виктория 18:00 Саксан
12.08.2018 Искра 18:00 ФК Сынжерей
12.08.2018 ФК Унгень 18:00 Кагул-2005
12.08.2018 Грэничерул 18:00 ФК Сирець
10 тур
30.06.2018 ФК Сынжерей 19:00 ФК Виктория
30.06.2018 Реал-Сукчес 19:00 Грэничерул
30.06.2018 Кагул-2005 19:00 Искра
01.07.2018 Саксан 19:00 Кодру
01.07.2018 ФК Флорешть 19:00 CSF Спарта
01.07.2018 ФК Сирець 19:00 ФК Унгень
9 тур
23.06.2018 Кагул-2005 19:00 ФК Сынжерей
23.06.2018 CSF Спарта 19:00 Саксан
23.06.2018 Кодру 19:00 ФК Виктория
24.06.2018 Искра 19:00 ФК Сирець
24.06.2018 ФК Унгень 19:00 Реал-Сукчес
24.06.2018 Грэничерул 19:00 ФК Флорешть
8 тур
16.06.2018 ФК Сынжерей 19:00 Кодру
16.06.2018 ФК Виктория 19:00 CSF Спарта
16.06.2018 Реал-Сукчес 19:00 Искра
17.06.2018 Саксан 19:00 Грэничерул
17.06.2018 ФК Флорешть 19:00 ФК Унгень
17.06.2018 ФК Сирець 19:00 Кагул-2005
7 тур
02.06.2018 Кагул-2005 19:00 Реал-Сукчес
02.06.2018 Грэничерул 19:00 ФК Виктория
02.06.2018 CSF Спарта 19:00 Кодру
03.06.2018 ФК Сирець 19:00 ФК Сынжерей
03.06.2018 Искра 19:00 ФК Флорешть
03.06.2018 ФК Унгень 19:00 Саксан
6 тур
06.06.2018 ФК Сынжерей 18:00 CSF Спарта
06.06.2018 ФК Виктория 18:00 ФК Унгень
06.06.2018 Саксан 18:00 Искра
06.06.2018 Реал-Сукчес 18:00 ФК Сирець
06.06.2018 Кодру 18:00 Грэничерул
06.06.2018 ФК Флорешть 18:00 Кагул-2005
5 тур
19.05.2018 Реал-Сукчес 0:3 ФК Сынжерей
Маняков 2, Кристиогло 4, Маняков 24
19.05.2018 Кагул-2005 0:0 Саксан
19.05.2018 Искра
Безимов 20 (автогол), Чегурко 60
2:0 ФК Виктория
20.05.2018 ФК Сирець
Стефу 21, Лазар 42
2:4 ФК Флорешть
С.Матей 1, С.Намашко 11, Бычков 14, Плониш 91
20.05.2018 ФК Унгень 0:3 Кодру
Кричмарь 7, Мамалига 29, Немеренко 56
20.05.2018 Грэничерул
Черных 20, Норок 53
2:0 CSF Спарта
4 тур
12.05.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Кристиогло 25
1:0 Грэничерул
12.05.2018 CSF Спарта
Г.Кожокарь 55
1:1 ФК Унгень
Букэтару 14
12.05.2018 ФК Виктория
Бобров 37
1:4 Кагул-2005
Карастоян 30, Харитов 32, Харитов 34, Харитов 77
13.05.2018 Кодру
Адам 3, Адам 57, Кричмарь 62, Мамалига 75
4:0 Искра
13.05.2018 Саксан
И.Янчиогло 6 (пен)
1:0 ФК Сирець
13.05.2018 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 16, Комленок 45, Бычков 61, Бычков 76, С.Матей 87
5:1 Реал-Сукчес
Кицан 63
3 тур
05.05.2018 Реал-Сукчес
Д.Реницэ 32, Штефан 34
2:1 Саксан
Негара 88
05.05.2018 ФК Сирець
Петраску 42, Лазар 45, Добриогло 91
3:1 ФК Виктория
Г.Орбу 87 (пен)
05.05.2018 Кагул-2005 0:1 Кодру
Мирчиу 38
06.05.2018 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 48
1:1 ФК Сынжерей
Маняков 28
06.05.2018 Искра
Бискер 13, Гулиенко 53 (автогол), Чегурко 75
3:3 CSF Спарта
Келтуитор 9, Келтуитор 19, Лунгу 78 (пен)
06.05.2018 ФК Унгень
Боровский 3, Букэтару 40, Боровский 51, Стратан 56
4:2 Грэничерул
Норок 12, Граб 74 (пен)
2 тур
28.04.2018 Грэничерул
Норок 2, Латышов 17 (автогол)
2:0 Искра
28.04.2018 CSF Спарта 0:2 Кагул-2005
Харитов 43, Карастоян 65
28.04.2018 ФК Виктория
Безимов 11, Молла 43, Молла 62, Павалаки 70, Павалаки 92
5:2 Реал-Сукчес
Кицан 37, Кицан 90
29.04.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Цугуцкий 21 (пен)
1:2 ФК Унгень
Стратан 13, Букэтару 29
29.04.2018 Кодру
Кричмарь 87
1:1 ФК Сирець
Петрашку 93
29.04.2018 Саксан 0:1 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 55
1 тур
22.04.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Кристиогло 80
1:1 Саксан
И.Янчиогло 26
21.04.2018 ФК Флорешть
А.Попович 45, А.Намашко 89
2:3 ФК Виктория
Г.Орбу 35 (пен), К.Потырнике 84, Г.Орбу 87
21.04.2018 Реал-Сукчес
Штефан 62
1:7 Кодру
Немеренко 5, Кричмарь 11, Немеренко 15, Лисник 23, Мамалига 44, Немеренко 45, Мирчиу 88
22.04.2018 ФК Сирець
Веребчану 15, Лазар 40, Лазар 93
3:1 CSF Спарта
Келтуитор 14
21.04.2018 Кагул-2005 0:1 Грэничерул
Маняков 41
21.04.2018 Искра
Карандашов 16
1:1 ФК Унгень
Цугуй 73 (пен)

Анонс тура



02.06.2018, 7-й тур

Кагул-2005 - Реал-Сукчес 19:00

Грэничерул - ФК Виктория 19:00

CSF Спарта - Кодру 19:00

Конференции

Divizia-A.md
Администрация сайта
Здравствуйте. Это не входит в цели и задачи нашего новостного сайта.
Все конференции

Турнирная таблица

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1. Кодру 5 4 1 0 16:2 13
2. ФК Флорешть 5 3 1 1 13:7 10
3. Грэничерул 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
4. ФК Унгень 5 2 2 1 8:8 8
5. ФК Сынжерей 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
6. Кагул-2005 5 2 1 2 6:3 7
7. ФК Сирець 5 2 1 2 9:8 7
8. ФК Виктория 5 2 0 3 10:13 6
9. Саксан 5 1 2 2 3:4 5
10. Искра 5 1 2 2 6:10 5
11. Реал-Сукчес 5 1 0 4 6:21 3
12. CSF Спарта 5 0 2 3 5:11 2

Бомбардиры

Бычков (ФК Флорешть)
Харитов (Кагул-2005)
Немеренко (Кодру)
Маняков (ФК Сынжерей)
Лазар (ФК Сирець)
Кричмарь (Кодру)
Норок (Грэничерул)
Мамалига (Кодру)
Кристиогло (ФК Сынжерей)
Кицан (Реал-Сукчес)
Келтуитор (CSF Спарта)
Букэтару (ФК Унгень)
Г.Орбу (ФК Виктория) 3 (2)