Лента новостей


Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1. Кодру 10 8 2 0 29:8 26
2. ФК Сынжерей 10 5 3 2 23:16 18
3. ФК Флорешть 10 5 2 3 20:14 17
4. ФК Сирець 10 5 2 3 23:17 17
5. ФК Виктория 10 5 0 5 22:23 15
6. Грэничерул 10 5 0 5 13:13 15
7. ФК Унгень 10 4 2 4 18:22 14
8. Кагул-2005 10 4 1 5 12:12 13
9. Реал-Сукчес 10 4 0 6 22:34 12
10. Искра 10 2 3 5 12:19 9
11. Саксан 10 2 2 6 5:11 8
12. CSF Спарта 10 1 3 6 14:24 6

Бомбардиры
Маняков (ФК Сынжерей) 12 
Лазар (ФК Сирець) 12 
Бычков (ФК Флорешть) 11 
Г.Орбу (ФК Виктория) 9 (4)
Немеренко (Кодру)
Харитов (Кагул-2005)
Кричмарь (Кодру)
Кицан (Реал-Сукчес)
Мамалига (Кодру)
Келтуитор (CSF Спарта)
Р.Гушан (ФК Унгень) 5 (2)
Норок (Грэничерул)
Молла (ФК Виктория)
Д.Адам (Кодру)
Букэтару (ФК Унгень)
22 тур
03.11.2018 ФК Сынжерей 15:00 Искра
03.11.2018 Кагул-2005 15:00 ФК Унгень
03.11.2018 ФК Сирець 15:00 Грэничерул
03.11.2018 Реал-Сукчес 15:00 CSF Спарта
03.11.2018 ФК Флорешть 15:00 Кодру
03.11.2018 Саксан 15:00 ФК Виктория
21 тур
20.10.2018 ФК Виктория 15:00 ФК Сынжерей
20.10.2018 CSF Спарта 15:00 ФК Флорешть
20.10.2018 Искра 15:00 Кагул-2005
21.10.2018 Кодру 15:00 Саксан
21.10.2018 Грэничерул 15:00 Реал-Сукчес
21.10.2018 ФК Унгень 15:00 ФК Сирець
20 тур
13.10.2018 ФК Сынжерей 15:00 Кагул-2005
13.10.2018 Реал-Сукчес 15:00 ФК Унгень
13.10.2018 ФК Виктория 15:00 Кодру
14.10.2018 ФК Сирець 15:00 Искра
14.10.2018 ФК Флорешть 15:00 Грэничерул
14.10.2018 Саксан 15:00 CSF Спарта
19 тур
06.10.2018 CSF Спарта 15:00 ФК Виктория
06.10.2018 Искра 15:00 Реал-Сукчес
06.10.2018 Кагул-2005 15:00 ФК Сирець
07.10.2018 Кодру 15:00 ФК Сынжерей
07.10.2018 Грэничерул 15:00 Саксан
07.10.2018 ФК Унгень 15:00 ФК Флорешть
18 тур
29.09.2018 ФК Сынжерей 15:00 ФК Сирець
29.09.2018 Реал-Сукчес 15:00 Кагул-2005
29.09.2018 ФК Виктория 15:00 Грэничерул
30.09.2018 ФК Флорешть 15:00 Искра
30.09.2018 Саксан 15:00 ФК Унгень
30.09.2018 Кодру 15:00 CSF Спарта
17 тур
22.09.2018 CSF Спарта 15:00 ФК Сынжерей
22.09.2018 ФК Унгень 15:00 ФК Виктория
22.09.2018 Кагул-2005 15:00 ФК Флорешть
23.09.2018 Грэничерул 15:00 Кодру
23.09.2018 Искра 15:00 Саксан
23.09.2018 ФК Сирець 15:00 Реал-Сукчес
16 тур
15.09.2018 Саксан 16:00 Кагул-2005
15.09.2018 ФК Виктория 16:00 Искра
15.09.2018 CSF Спарта 16:00 Грэничерул
16.09.2018 ФК Сынжерей 16:00 Реал-Сукчес
16.09.2018 ФК Флорешть 16:00 ФК Сирець
16.09.2018 Кодру 16:00 ФК Унгень
15 тур
08.09.2018 Грэничерул 17:00 ФК Сынжерей
08.09.2018 Кагул-2005 17:00 ФК Виктория
08.09.2018 Реал-Сукчес 17:00 ФК Флорешть
09.09.2018 ФК Унгень 17:00 CSF Спарта
09.09.2018 Искра 17:00 Кодру
09.09.2018 ФК Сирець 17:00 Саксан
14 тур
01.09.2018 ФК Виктория 17:00 ФК Сирець
01.09.2018 CSF Спарта 17:00 Искра
01.09.2018 Грэничерул 17:00 ФК Унгень
02.09.2018 ФК Сынжерей 17:00 ФК Флорешть
02.09.2018 Саксан 17:00 Реал-Сукчес
02.09.2018 Кодру 17:00 Кагул-2005
13 тур
25.08.2018 Кагул-2005 17:00 CSF Спарта
25.08.2018 Реал-Сукчес 17:00 ФК Виктория
25.08.2018 ФК Флорешть 17:00 Саксан
26.08.2018 ФК Унгень 17:00 ФК Сынжерей
26.08.2018 Искра 17:00 Грэничерул
26.08.2018 ФК Сирець 17:00 Кодру
12 тур
18.08.2018 ФК Виктория 17:00 ФК Флорешть
18.08.2018 Кодру 17:00 Реал-Сукчес
18.08.2018 CSF Спарта 17:00 ФК Сирець
19.08.2018 Саксан 17:00 ФК Сынжерей
19.08.2018 Грэничерул 17:00 Кагул-2005
19.08.2018 ФК Унгень 17:00 Искра
11 тур
11.08.2018 CSF Спарта 18:00 Реал-Сукчес
11.08.2018 Кодру 18:00 ФК Флорешть
11.08.2018 ФК Виктория 18:00 Саксан
12.08.2018 Искра 18:00 ФК Сынжерей
12.08.2018 ФК Унгень 18:00 Кагул-2005
12.08.2018 Грэничерул 18:00 ФК Сирець
10 тур
30.06.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Маняков 4, Мага 58, Мага 59, Мага 66
4:3 ФК Виктория
Г.Орбу 26, Г.Орбу 29, Молла 81
30.06.2018 Реал-Сукчес
Кицан 14, Гаю 33, Хованский 34 (автогол)
3:2 Грэничерул
Норок 62, Лаевский 77
30.06.2018 Кагул-2005
Г.Мыцэ 49 (пен), Куливский 67
2:0 Искра
01.07.2018 Кодру
Мамалига 19
1:0 Саксан
01.07.2018 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 18
1:1 CSF Спарта
Келтуитор 9
01.07.2018 ФК Сирець
Лазар 52, А.Шойму 62, Лазар 69, Стефу 71
4:1 ФК Унгень
Букэтару 22
9 тур
23.06.2018 Кагул-2005 0:3 ФК Сынжерей
Маняков 8, Маняков 62, Кроитору 92
23.06.2018 CSF Спарта
Дигорь 81 (автогол)
1:0 Саксан
23.06.2018 Кодру
Окинка 50, А.Райлян 53, А.Райлян 55
3:1 ФК Виктория
Г.Орбу 51
24.06.2018 Искра
Прапорщик 6 (автогол), Карандашов 80 (пен)
2:2 ФК Сирець
Лазар 8, Лазар 37
24.06.2018 ФК Унгень
Р.Гушан 47, Р.Гушан 77 (пен)
2:5 Реал-Сукчес
Чилипик 12, С.Валуца 61, Д.Реницэ 67, Георгиу 81, Чилипик 84
24.06.2018 Грэничерул
Граб 6, Драб 10
2:0 ФК Флорешть
8 тур
16.06.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Негрою 7, Цугуцкий 87 (пен), Маняков 89
3:3 Кодру
Амброси 43 (автогол), Кричмарь 63, Кричмарь 76
16.06.2018 ФК Виктория
Безимов 8, Г.Орбу 34 (пен), Ротару 40, Молла 43
4:2 CSF Спарта
А.Апостол 60, Бешети 93
16.06.2018 Реал-Сукчес
Порфиряну 20 (автогол), Чилипик 30, Гуруля 85 (пен)
3:4 Искра
Карандашов 9, Мальцев 25, Латышов 60, Бискер 80
16.06.2018 Саксан 0:1 Грэничерул
Лаевский 79
17.06.2018 ФК Флорешть
А.Попович 8, Бычков 55
2:3 ФК Унгень
Касьян 23, Касьян 61, Р.Гушан 88
17.06.2018 ФК Сирець
Ю.Бурсук 79, Лазар 87
2:1 Кагул-2005
Харитов 16
7 тур
02.06.2018 Кагул-2005
Карастоян 46, Н.Богдан 65
2:1 Реал-Сукчес
Д.Реницэ 54
02.06.2018 Грэничерул
Г.Богю 46
1:2 ФК Виктория
Безимов 4, Г.Орбу 57 (пен)
02.06.2018 CSF Спарта
Заленский 18, Буруянэ 39
2:3 Кодру
Д.Адам 55, Мамалига 62, Немеренко 78
03.06.2018 ФК Сирець
Я.Михай 16, Лазар 26, А.Арабаджи 27
3:1 ФК Сынжерей
Негрою 64
03.06.2018 Искра 0:1 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 23
03.06.2018 ФК Унгень
Цугуй 43, Р.Гушан 58 (пен), Р.Гушан 61, Ангелуцэ 85
4:1 Саксан
Лисник 80
6 тур
06.06.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Маняков 18, Маняков 44, Маняков 68, А.Адам 69, Маняков 76
5:3 CSF Спарта
Келтуитор 29, К.Чуперка 37, Бешети 56
06.06.2018 ФК Виктория
Г.Орбу 23, Павалаки 80
2:0 ФК Унгень
06.06.2018 Саксан
Сангаре 90
1:0 Искра
06.06.2018 Реал-Сукчес
С.Валуца 26, Георгиу 31, Кицан 69, Кицан 87
4:3 ФК Сирець
Ю.Бурсук 18, Лазар 23, Лазар 60
06.06.2018 Кодру
Д.Адам 25, Немеренко 31, Немеренко 51
3:0 Грэничерул
06.06.2018 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 23, С.Матей 40, Бычков 76
3:1 Кагул-2005
Харитов 91
5 тур
19.05.2018 Реал-Сукчес 0:3 ФК Сынжерей
Маняков 2, Кристиогло 4, Маняков 24
19.05.2018 Кагул-2005 0:0 Саксан
19.05.2018 Искра
Безимов 20 (автогол), Чегурко 60
2:0 ФК Виктория
20.05.2018 ФК Сирець
Стефу 21, Лазар 42
2:4 ФК Флорешть
С.Матей 1, С.Намашко 11, Бычков 14, Плониш 91
20.05.2018 ФК Унгень 0:3 Кодру
Кричмарь 7, Мамалига 29, Немеренко 56
20.05.2018 Грэничерул
Черных 20, Норок 53
2:0 CSF Спарта
4 тур
12.05.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Кристиогло 25
1:0 Грэничерул
12.05.2018 CSF Спарта
Г.Кожокарь 55
1:1 ФК Унгень
Букэтару 14
12.05.2018 ФК Виктория
Бобров 37
1:4 Кагул-2005
Карастоян 30, Харитов 32, Харитов 34, Харитов 77
13.05.2018 Кодру
Д.Адам 3, Д.Адам 57, Кричмарь 62, Мамалига 75
4:0 Искра
13.05.2018 Саксан
И.Янчиогло 6 (пен)
1:0 ФК Сирець
13.05.2018 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 16, Комленок 45, Бычков 61, Бычков 76, С.Матей 87
5:1 Реал-Сукчес
Кицан 63
3 тур
05.05.2018 Реал-Сукчес
Д.Реницэ 32, Штефан 34
2:1 Саксан
Негара 88
05.05.2018 ФК Сирець
Петраску 42, Лазар 45, Добриогло 91
3:1 ФК Виктория
Г.Орбу 87 (пен)
05.05.2018 Кагул-2005 0:1 Кодру
Мирчиу 38
06.05.2018 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 48
1:1 ФК Сынжерей
Маняков 28
06.05.2018 Искра
Бискер 13, Гулиенко 53 (автогол), Чегурко 75
3:3 CSF Спарта
Келтуитор 9, Келтуитор 19, Лунгу 78 (пен)
06.05.2018 ФК Унгень
Боровский 3, Букэтару 40, Боровский 51, Стратан 56
4:2 Грэничерул
Норок 12, Граб 74 (пен)
2 тур
28.04.2018 Грэничерул
Норок 2, Латышов 17 (автогол)
2:0 Искра
28.04.2018 CSF Спарта 0:2 Кагул-2005
Харитов 43, Карастоян 65
28.04.2018 ФК Виктория
Безимов 11, Молла 43, Молла 62, Павалаки 70, Павалаки 92
5:2 Реал-Сукчес
Кицан 37, Кицан 90
29.04.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Цугуцкий 21 (пен)
1:2 ФК Унгень
Стратан 13, Букэтару 29
29.04.2018 Кодру
Кричмарь 87
1:1 ФК Сирець
Петрашку 93
29.04.2018 Саксан 0:1 ФК Флорешть
Бычков 55
1 тур
22.04.2018 ФК Сынжерей
Кристиогло 80
1:1 Саксан
И.Янчиогло 26
21.04.2018 ФК Флорешть
А.Попович 45, А.Намашко 89
2:3 ФК Виктория
Г.Орбу 35 (пен), К.Потырнике 84, Г.Орбу 87
21.04.2018 Реал-Сукчес
Штефан 62
1:7 Кодру
Немеренко 5, Кричмарь 11, Немеренко 15, Лисник 23, Мамалига 44, Немеренко 45, Мирчиу 88
22.04.2018 ФК Сирець
Веребчану 15, Лазар 40, Лазар 93
3:1 CSF Спарта
Келтуитор 14
21.04.2018 Кагул-2005 0:1 Грэничерул
Маняков 41
21.04.2018 Искра
Карандашов 16
1:1 ФК Унгень
Цугуй 73 (пен)

Анонс тура



11.08.2018, 11-й тур

CSF Спарта - Реал-Сукчес 18:00

Кодру - ФК Флорешть 18:00

ФК Виктория - Саксан 18:00

Конференции

Divizia-A.md
Администрация сайта
Здравствуйте. Это не входит в цели и задачи нашего новостного сайта.
Все конференции

Турнирная таблица

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1. Кодру 10 8 2 0 29:8 26
2. ФК Сынжерей 10 5 3 2 23:16 18
3. ФК Флорешть 10 5 2 3 20:14 17
4. ФК Сирець 10 5 2 3 23:17 17
5. ФК Виктория 10 5 0 5 22:23 15
6. Грэничерул 10 5 0 5 13:13 15
7. ФК Унгень 10 4 2 4 18:22 14
8. Кагул-2005 10 4 1 5 12:12 13
9. Реал-Сукчес 10 4 0 6 22:34 12
10. Искра 10 2 3 5 12:19 9
11. Саксан 10 2 2 6 5:11 8
12. CSF Спарта 10 1 3 6 14:24 6

Бомбардиры

Маняков (ФК Сынжерей) 12 
Лазар (ФК Сирець) 12 
Бычков (ФК Флорешть) 11 
Г.Орбу (ФК Виктория) 9 (4)
Немеренко (Кодру)
Харитов (Кагул-2005)
Кричмарь (Кодру)
Кицан (Реал-Сукчес)
Мамалига (Кодру)
Келтуитор (CSF Спарта)
Р.Гушан (ФК Унгень) 5 (2)
Норок (Грэничерул)
Молла (ФК Виктория)
Д.Адам (Кодру)
Букэтару (ФК Унгень)